Hold on, looking for more

Height6'
Xiao

Xiao

Korean:샤오

Hometown BEIJING
China

Full name Chen Xiao
Native name 陳驍
Birthday Aug 27, 1989
Blood type 0
Group(s) VAV
Position Singer

Introduction to Xiao

Age
31
Height
6' (183 cm)
Weight
121.3 lbs (55 kg)
Star Sign
Language(s)
Chinese, Korean
Education
Shenyang Normal University
Kpopping Rank
not ranked
Nickname(s)
Sleeping Prince, Man from Manga
0
articles
0
pics
0
videos
0
albums
1.6K
viewed
0
added
Xiao official lightstick
lightstick


Xiao

Associated Groups

VAV

2015 - Present

Members:

Ziu

Main Vocalist, Maknae

Lou

Main Rapper

Jacob

Rapper, Vocalist

Ayno

Main Rapper, Main Dancer, Vocalist, Visual

ACE

Lead Vocal, Lead Dancer

Baron

Main Dancer, Lead Vocalist, Visual

St. Van

Leader, Main Vocalist


Past members:

Claeun Xiao Zehan
Kpop Naked