Hold on, looking for more

Lia
We use cookies at kpopping.com, by using kpopping.com, you're accepting our terms of service.
Height5'5"
Eliwa

Eliwa

Korean:에리와

Hometown YUEYANG, HUNAN
China

Full name Xu Yang YuZhuo
Native name 许杨玉琢
Birthday Sep 25, 1995
Group(s) 7SENSES
Position Main Rapper, Vocal

Introduction to Eliwa

Xu Yang YuZhuo (simplified Chinese: 许杨玉琢) is a Chinese idol singer. She is a member of Team HII of Chinese idol group SNH48, and its sub-unit 7Senses.

Age
24
Debut
Jul 26, 2014
Height
5'5" (165 cm)
Star Sign
Kpopping Rank
not ranked
Nickname(s)
Ayumi
0
articles
0
pics
0
videos
0
albums
111
viewed
0
added


Eliwa

Associated Groups

2017 -

Members:

Akira

Vocal, Lead Dancer

Tako

Vocal

Lynn

Main Vocal, Maknae

Kiki

Vocal, Lead Rapper, Main Dancer

Eliwa

Main Rapper, Vocal

Diamond

Lead Vocal

Bee

Leader, Lead Vocal

Kpop Naked