Hold on, looking for more

Height5'7"
Tako

Tako

Korean:타코

Hometown HARBIN, HEILONGJIANG
South Korea

Full name Zhang YuGe
Native name 张语格
Birthday May 11, 1996
Blood type A
Group(s) 7SENSES
Position Vocal

Introduction to Tako

Zhang Yuge (simplified Chinese: 张语格; traditional Chinese: 張語格; pinyin: Zhāng Yǔgé) is a Chinese idol singer. She is a member of Team SII of female idol group SNH48, as well as its sub-units Style-7 and 7Senses.

Age
24
Debut
Oct 14, 2012
Height
5'7" (170 cm)
Star Sign
Language(s)
Chinese, Korean, Japanese
Kpopping Rank
not ranked
Nickname(s)
Squidward
0
articles
0
pics
0
videos
0
albums
482
viewed
0
added


Tako

Associated Groups

2017 - Present

Members:

Akira

Vocal, Lead Dancer

Tako

Vocal

Lynn

Main Vocal, Maknae

Kiki

Vocal, Lead Rapper, Main Dancer

Eliwa

Main Rapper, Vocal

Diamond

Lead Vocal

Bee

Leader, Lead Vocal

Kpop Naked