Z.Hera

Korean: 지헤라

Country:

South Korea

Native name:
Ji Hyeran
Blood type:
A
Height:
5'6" (166 cm)
Weight:
105.8 lbs (48 kg)

Introduction

Z.Hera (지헤라) is a South Korean solo singer and actress under Artisans Music. She made her singing debut on May 23, 2013, with her mini-album Z.HERA Born. Her acting debut was in 2016 with the drama Moorim School.

Debut:
May 23, 2013
Current state:
active 
Active years:
2013-present
Language(s):
Korean, English, Mandarin, basic Japanese
Training period:
5 Years
Education:
Nowon High School
Kpopping rank:
1445th
0 awards
0 pics
10 videos
0 albums
1.4K viewed
1 added