Hold on, looking for more

Height5'11"
Lumin

Lumin

Korean:루민

Hometown
South Korea

Full name Lee Seung Hyun
Native name 이승현
Birthday Mar 20, 1990
Blood type A
Group(s) M.Pire
Position Vocalist

Introduction to Lumin

Lumin is a member of the South Korean group M.Pire.

Age
30
Height
5'11" (179 cm)
Weight
143.3 lbs (65 kg)
Star Sign
Kpopping Rank
not ranked
Nickname(s)
LeeU
0
articles
0
pics
0
videos
0
albums
731
viewed
0
added


Lumin

Associated Groups

Members:

Taehee

Leader

Jerry

Maknae

Lumin

Vocalist

T.O

Vocalist

Haru

Vocalist

Yooseung

Rapper

Kpop Naked